Editing Maximum Attack E: VR
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|vhxpoff=65257 | |vhxpoff=65257 | ||
|uxpoff=168424 | |uxpoff=168424 | ||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 28: | Line 22: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 58: | Line 54: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 88: | Line 86: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 93: | ||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |[[Gol Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Dubchic]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |61 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 169: | Line 185: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |