Editing Maximum Attack E: VR
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 41: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 79: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 88: | Line 92: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 99: | ||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |[[Gol Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 102: | Line 108: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[[ | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | | [[Delsaber]] | ||
|30 | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 153: | ||
| [[Gol Dragon]] | | [[Gol Dragon]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 169: | Line 176: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode2Quests}} | {{Episode2Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |