Editing Maximum Attack E: VR
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|vhxpoff=65257 | |vhxpoff=65257 | ||
|uxpoff=168424 | |uxpoff=168424 | ||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Alpha|VR Temple Alpha]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Alpha|VR Temple Alpha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Alpha|VR Spaceship Alpha]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Alpha|VR Spaceship Alpha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Final|VR Temple Final]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Final|VR Spaceship Final]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Bosses | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 116: | ||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |[[Gol Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 102: | Line 125: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Dubchic]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |61 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |