Editing Pioneer Spirit
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 86: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 116: | Line 120: | ||
| [[Girtablulu]] | | [[Girtablulu]] | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" |