Editing Respective Tomorrow
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 84: | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 93: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 101: | Line 103: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 122: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 131: | Line 135: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 137: | Line 142: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 151: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 152: | Line 157: | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 158: | Line 164: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 172: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |220 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 189: | Line 197: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 216: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |231 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
Line 219: | Line 231: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 227: | Line 237: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 250: | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=8|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 251: | Line 263: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|1 | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gal Gryphon]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|88 | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|1 | |||
| [[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |62 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| [[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |451 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 428: | Line 445: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode2Quests}} | {{Episode2Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:VR Quests]] | [[Category:VR Quests]] |