Editing Soul of Steel
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 38: | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 43: | Line 45: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 102: | Line 106: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Bulclaw]] | | [[Bulclaw]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Dark Belra]] | | [[Dark Belra]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Dark Gunner]] | | [[Dark Gunner]] | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Death Gunner]] | | [[Death Gunner]] | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Chaos Bringer]] | | [[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 148: | Line 164: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||