Editing Sweep-up Operation 7
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Mission: Sweep monsters in the Jungle. | |info=Mission: Sweep monsters in the Jungle. | ||
|client=Natasha | |client=Natasha | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarol Subtypes and Random Mericarol|Random Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol#Mericarol Subtypes and Random Mericarol|Random Mericarol]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" |