Editing The East Tower
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=76186 | |uxpoff=76186 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 26: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 67: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 94: | Line 96: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 121: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| [[Delbiter]] | | [[Delbiter]] | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|110 | |||
| [[Del Lily]] | | [[Del Lily]] | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
|4 | |14 | ||
| [[Ill Gill]] | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Epsilon]] | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 156: | Line 173: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Tower Quests]] | [[Category:Tower Quests]] |