Editing The Robots' Reckoning
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 105: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 118: | Line 124: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 134: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 142: | Line 150: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 157: | Line 160: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | <br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | ||
Line 194: | Line 204: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 235: | Line 253: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Episode4Quests}} | {{Episode4Quests}} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |