Editing The West Tower
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Search for the Control Tower entry and secure a route to the top. | |info=Search for the Control Tower entry and secure a route to the top. | ||
|client=Natasha Milarose | |client=Natasha Milarose | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=113925 | |uxpoff=113925 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 54: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 70: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 88: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 100: | Line 120: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
| [[ | |36 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |198 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Tower Quests]] | [[Category:Tower Quests]] |