Editing Zonde
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|type = Simple | |type = Simple | ||
|level = 30 | |level = 30 | ||
|targets = 1 | |targets = 1 | ||
|class = 12123333 | |class = 12123333 | ||
Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
}} | }} | ||
*[[File:Zonde.png|16px|link=]][[Zonde]] is a simple attack [[Technique]] that deals lightning damage. It strikes a single enemy with a bolt of lightning. | |||
The bolt strikes instantly from directly above the enemy and cannot "miss" its target due to travel time. | |||
This makes Zonde the most accurate simple Technique. | |||
== | ==Details== | ||
== | ===Level Progression=== | ||
=== | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Lv | |||
| | ! rowspan="2" | Tech Power | ||
! rowspan="2" | TP Cost | |||
=== | ! colspan="2" | Targeting Range | ||
! colspan="2" | Targeting Angle | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| Horizontal | |||
|- | | Vertical | ||
| || || | | Horizontal | ||
| Vertical | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 110 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 160 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 3 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 210 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 260 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 310 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 6 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 360 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 7 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 410 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 460 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 9 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 510 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 560 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 11 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 610 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 12 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 660 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | 13 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 710 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
= | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 14 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 760 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 15 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 810 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 16 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 890 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 17 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 955 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 18 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1020 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 19 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1085 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 20 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1150 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 21 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1215 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 22 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1280 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 23 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1345 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 24 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1410 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 25 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1475 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 26 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1540 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 27 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1605 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 28 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1670 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 29 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1735 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 30 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | 1800 | ||
|}{{Techs}} | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
{{Techs}} |