Grants: Difference between revisions
FireAKADrazn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Categorizing) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item | |||
|title = Grants | |||
|jp = グランツ | |||
|romaji = Gurantsu | |||
|icon = Disk | |||
|image = Grants.png | |||
|imagealt = Grants | |||
|type = Hard | |||
|level = 30 | |||
|targets = 1 | |||
|class = 00003333 | |||
|desc = A light technique.<br>Strikes 1 enemy with countless arrows of light. | |||
}} | |||
[[File:Grants.png|16px|link=]] [[Grants]] is a hard attack [[Technique]] that deals light damage. It charges a powerful burst of light that damages a single enemy. | |||
It boasts both the highest base power and the longest casting animation of any technique in the game, as well as very long range. Grants is an effective tool for damaging highly mobile enemies; once Grants is cast, its target cannot avoid being damaged by it without relying on invincibility frames from another attack. | |||
However in terms of damage over time and TP efficiency it is outclassed by the | However, in terms of damage over time and TP efficiency, it is outclassed by the simple Techniques in most cases. With the right boosting equipment however, Grants can be a very potent Technique. | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
=== | ===Boosting Equipment=== | ||
{| | {{TechBoostBlurb|Grants|damage}} | ||
| | |||
====Weapons==== | |||
{{BoostTechHead}} | |||
{{BoostTechRow|[[Mercurius Rod]]|+30%|None|}} | |||
{{BoostTechRow|[[Caduceus]]|+20%|None||}} | |||
{{BoostTechRow|[[Dark Bridge]]|+20%|Megid||}} | |||
{{BoostTechRow|[[Clio]]|+10%|Zalure||}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ====Frames==== | ||
{{BoostTechHead}} | |||
{{BoostTechRow|[[Mother Garb+]]|+50% (Random Trigger)|None||}} | |||
{{BoostTechRow|[[Mother Garb]]|+10% (Random Trigger)|None||}} | |||
{{BoostTechRow|[[Select Cloak]]|+10%|None||}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Level Progression=== | ===Level Progression=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {{TechLvlProgBlurb|Grants}} | ||
|- | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; color:#000000;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Lv | ! rowspan="2" | Lv | ||
! rowspan="2" | Tech Power | ! rowspan="2" | Tech <br />Power | ||
! rowspan="2" | TP Cost | ! rowspan="2" | TP <br />Cost | ||
! rowspan="2" | MST <br />Required<br />To Learn | |||
! colspan="2" | Targeting Range | ! colspan="2" | Targeting Range | ||
! colspan="2" | Targeting Angle | ! colspan="2" | Targeting Angle | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| style="font-size:x-small;" | Horizontal | |||
| style="font-size:x-small;" | Vertical | |||
| style="font-size:x-small;" | Horizontal | |||
| style="font-size:x-small;" | Vertical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 1 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 1180 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 45 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 160 | ||
|- | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 1255 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 46 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 188 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 3 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 1330 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 47 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 216 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 4 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 1405 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 48 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 244 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 5 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 1480 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 49 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 272 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 6 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 1555 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 50 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 300 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 7 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 1630 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 51 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 328 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 1705 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 52 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 356 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 9 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 1780 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 53 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 384 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 10 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 1855 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 54 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 412 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 11 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 1930 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 56 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 440 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 12 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2005 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 57 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 468 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 13 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2080 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 58 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 496 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 14 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2155 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 59 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 524 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 15 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2230 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 60 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 552 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 16 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2300 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 61 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 580 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 17 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2360 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 62 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 608 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 18 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2420 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 63 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 636 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 19 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2480 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 64 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 664 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2540 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 65 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 692 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 21 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2600 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 67 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 720 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 22 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2660 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 68 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 748 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 23 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2720 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 69 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 776 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 24 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2780 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 70 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 804 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 25 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2840 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 71 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 832 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 26 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2900 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 72 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 860 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 27 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 2960 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 73 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 888 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 28 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 3020 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 74 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 916 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 29 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 3080 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 75 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 944 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 | | style="font-weight:bold;" | 30 | ||
| style="vertical-align: | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#F4CCCC;" | 3140 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C9DAF8;" | 76 | ||
| ? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#D9D2E9;" | 1030 | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#fff2cc;" | ? | ||
| ? | | style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | ||
| style="background-color:#c9ff00;" | ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Techs}} | |||
[[Category:Techniques]] |
Revision as of 15:49, 8 September 2021
|
- A light technique.
Strikes 1 enemy with countless arrows of light.
Grants is a hard attack Technique that deals light damage. It charges a powerful burst of light that damages a single enemy.
It boasts both the highest base power and the longest casting animation of any technique in the game, as well as very long range. Grants is an effective tool for damaging highly mobile enemies; once Grants is cast, its target cannot avoid being damaged by it without relying on invincibility frames from another attack.
However, in terms of damage over time and TP efficiency, it is outclassed by the simple Techniques in most cases. With the right boosting equipment however, Grants can be a very potent Technique.
Details
Boosting Equipment
The following items, when equipped, will increase Grants's damage.
Weapons
Item Name | Boost | Also Boosts |
---|---|---|
{{Mercurius Rod|rare|+30%}} | None | |
{{Caduceus|rare|+20%}} | None | |
{{Dark Bridge|rare|+20%}} | Megid | |
{{Clio|rare|+10%}} | Zalure |
Frames
Item Name | Boost | Also Boosts |
---|---|---|
{{Mother Garb+|rare|+50% (Random Trigger)}} | None | |
{{Mother Garb|rare|+10% (Random Trigger)}} | None | |
{{Select Cloak|rare|+10%}} | None |
Level Progression
Grants's statistics improve when its level increases, but the MST required to learn it and TP required to cast it increase as well.
Lv | Tech Power |
TP Cost |
MST Required To Learn |
Targeting Range | Targeting Angle | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horizontal | Vertical | Horizontal | Vertical | ||||
1 | 1180 | 45 | 160 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2 | 1255 | 46 | 188 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
3 | 1330 | 47 | 216 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
4 | 1405 | 48 | 244 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
5 | 1480 | 49 | 272 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
6 | 1555 | 50 | 300 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
7 | 1630 | 51 | 328 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | 1705 | 52 | 356 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | 1780 | 53 | 384 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | 1855 | 54 | 412 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
11 | 1930 | 56 | 440 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
12 | 2005 | 57 | 468 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
13 | 2080 | 58 | 496 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
14 | 2155 | 59 | 524 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
15 | 2230 | 60 | 552 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
16 | 2300 | 61 | 580 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
17 | 2360 | 62 | 608 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
18 | 2420 | 63 | 636 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
19 | 2480 | 64 | 664 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
20 | 2540 | 65 | 692 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
21 | 2600 | 67 | 720 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
22 | 2660 | 68 | 748 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
23 | 2720 | 69 | 776 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
24 | 2780 | 70 | 804 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
25 | 2840 | 71 | 832 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
26 | 2900 | 72 | 860 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
27 | 2960 | 73 | 888 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
28 | 3020 | 74 | 916 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
29 | 3080 | 75 | 944 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
30 | 3140 | 76 | 1030 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Techniques | |
---|---|
Simple | Foie • Barta • Zonde |
Normal | Gifoie • Gibarta • Gizonde |
Hard | Rafoie • Rabarta • Razonde • Grants • Megid |
Recovery | Resta • Anti • Reverser |
Support | Shifta • Deband • Jellen • Zalure • Ryuker |
Information | Techniques • Level 30 techniques |