Editing Maximum Attack E: Episode 4
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|vhxpoff=84016 | |vhxpoff=84016 | ||
|uxpoff=260484 | |uxpoff=260484 | ||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 67: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Meteor Impact Site|Meteor Impact Site]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Bosses | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Saint-Milion]] | |[[Saint-Milion]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 126: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|66 | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|43 | |||
|[[Saint-Milion]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|[[ | |24 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |