Editing Towards the Future
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Challenge the new simulator. | |info=Challenge the new simulator. | ||
|client=Principal | |client=Principal | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=140475 | |uxpoff=140475 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Forest|Forest 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 107: | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 137: | Line 124: | ||
|[[Claw]] | |[[Claw]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Boxes | !colspan=4|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 217: | Line 187: | ||
!colspan=2|[[????|????]] | !colspan=2|[[????|????]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | |[[Box|Box (Meseta)]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[De Rol Le]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vol Opt]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=6|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
Line 239: | Line 233: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|[[ | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|[[Claw]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dragon]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[Canadine]] | |[[Canadine]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[[ | |[[De Rol Le]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[Canane]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[ | |[[Vol Opt]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[[Sinow Beat]] | |[[Sinow Beat]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Falz]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[[Sinow Gold]] | |[[Sinow Gold]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:VR Quests]] | [[Category:VR Quests]] |