Editing 荒野の果てに
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 44: | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] (inaccesible) | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{|class="wikitable | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 96: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |