Editing 9-8:The Final Cycle
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 63: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 81: | Line 85: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 94: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |[[Goran]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 202: | Line 163: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saint-Milion]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saint-Milion]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] |