Editing A New Hope
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 89: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 102: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 112: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
Line 118: | Line 123: | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 124: | Line 130: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 140: | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 139: | Line 147: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 146: | Line 155: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 170: | Line 180: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 196: | Line 207: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | <br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | ||
Line 203: | Line 215: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |[[Gal Gryphon]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 222: | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 221: | Line 235: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|86 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|[[ | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |105 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
|132 | |132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|[[ | |4 | ||
| | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|[[ | |5 | ||
| | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 359: | Line 376: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Solo Only Quests]] | [[Category:Solo Only Quests]] |