Editing A New Hope
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|vhxpoff=170446 | |vhxpoff=170446 | ||
|uxpoff=447948 | |uxpoff=447948 | ||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
| | |95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nar Lily]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Jungle East|Jungle East]] | !colspan=2|[[Jungle East|Jungle East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 67: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 77: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 89: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | !colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 102: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 112: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 140: | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 146: | Line 155: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 170: | Line 180: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 182: | Line 187: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 359: | Line 264: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=6|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|86 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|48 | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|41 | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Deldepth]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|54 | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|95 | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|132 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nar Lily]] | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|38 | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|36 | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|38 | |||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Solo Only Quests]] | [[Category:Solo Only Quests]] |