Editing Addicting Food
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon=4373 | |nxpon=4373 | ||
|hxpon=19030 | |hxpon=19030 | ||
Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 98: | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 115: | Line 120: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 163: | Line 169: | ||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | |[[Box|Box (Antidote)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | |[[Box|Box (Telepipe)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |