Editing Christmas Fiasco (E1)
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Mines|Mines 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Caves|Caves 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=6|Total | !colspan=6|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 132: | Line 144: | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Beat]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pal Shark]] | |[[Pal Shark]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Gold]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guil Shark]] | |[[Guil Shark]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|[[ | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|[[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |34 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pofuilly Slime]] | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Claw]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Canadine]] | ||
|102 | |||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canane]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Event Quests]] | [[Category:Event Quests]] |