Editing Ephinea PSO Wiki:Sandbox
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Quest Enemy Counts Table== | |||
: {|class="wikitable" | |||
== | !colspan=2|Towards the Future | ||
{| class="wikitable | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|Forest 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Booma | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Gobooma | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Gigobooma | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Savage Wolf | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Barbarous Wolf | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Rag Rappy | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
!colspan=2|Caves 3 | |||
|- | |||
|Evil Shark | |||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pal Shark | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Guil Shark | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Poison Lily | ||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Nano Dragon | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Pofuilly Slime | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|Mines 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Garanz | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gillchic | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Canadine | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Canane | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Dubwitch | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Dubchic | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sinow Gold | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sinow Beat | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan=2|Ruins 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dimenian | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Claw | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chaos Sorcerer | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Belra | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |So Dimenian | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chaos Bringer | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan=2|Under the Dome | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dragon | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan=2|Underground Channel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |De Rol Le | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan=2|Monitor Room | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vol Opt | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan=2|???? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Dark Falz | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !colspan=2|Total | ||
| | |- | ||
|Booma | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Gobooma | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Gigobooma | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Hildebear | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Savage Wolf | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Barbarous Wolf | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Rag Rappy | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Evil Shark | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Pal Shark | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Guil Shark | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Lily | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Nano Dragon | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Pofuilly Slime | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Pan Arms | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Garanz | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Gillchic | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Canadine | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|Canane | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Dubwitch | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Dubchic | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Gold | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinow Beat | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Dimenian | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Claw | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Sorcerer | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Belra | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|So Dimenian | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos Bringer | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Dragon | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|De Rol Le | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Vol Opt | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Falz | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||