Editing Festivity on the Beach
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Commands== | === Commands === | ||
The following words can be typed in chat to trigger an event in the quest: | The following words can be typed in chat to trigger an event in the quest: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|barrage | |barrage | ||
|beach | |beach | ||
|beast | |beast | ||
|bingo | |bingo | ||
|bird | |bird | ||
|- | |||
|blam | |blam | ||
|bloom | |bloom | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|bright | |bright | ||
|burst | |burst | ||
|buzz | |buzz | ||
|buzzbuzz | |buzzbuzz | ||
Line 49: | Line 48: | ||
|candle | |candle | ||
|cannon | |cannon | ||
|- | |||
|cape | |cape | ||
|celebrate | |celebrate | ||
|celestial | |celestial | ||
|centaur | |centaur | ||
|charge | |charge | ||
|comet | |comet | ||
Line 63: | Line 62: | ||
|cross | |cross | ||
|cutie | |cutie | ||
|- | |||
|cyclone | |cyclone | ||
|cygnus | |cygnus | ||
|dance | |dance | ||
Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
|doom | |doom | ||
|door | |door | ||
|dream | |dream | ||
|eerie | |eerie | ||
|- | |||
|eight | |eight | ||
|end | |end | ||
Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
|flames | |flames | ||
|flare | |flare | ||
|flash | |flash | ||
|forgive | |forgive | ||
Line 92: | Line 90: | ||
|frosty | |frosty | ||
|frozen | |frozen | ||
|- | |||
|glimmer | |glimmer | ||
|glow | |glow | ||
Line 97: | Line 96: | ||
|good night | |good night | ||
|health | |health | ||
|hearts | |hearts | ||
|heat | |heat | ||
Line 106: | Line 104: | ||
|hot | |hot | ||
|hp | |hp | ||
|- | |||
|hurt | |hurt | ||
|ice | |ice | ||
|icky | |icky | ||
|illuminate | |illuminate | ||
Line 114: | Line 112: | ||
|ka-boom | |ka-boom | ||
|launch | |launch | ||
|legend | |legend | ||
|lightning | |lightning | ||
|lights out | |lights out | ||
Line 125: | Line 118: | ||
|love | |love | ||
|medal | |medal | ||
|- | |||
|meteor | |meteor | ||
|mistake | |mistake | ||
Line 130: | Line 124: | ||
|mystery | |mystery | ||
|nice | |nice | ||
|nine | |nine | ||
|ninenine | |ninenine | ||
Line 139: | Line 132: | ||
|opening | |opening | ||
|past | |past | ||
|- | |||
|perfect | |perfect | ||
|pian | |pian | ||
|plasma | |plasma | ||
|pop | |pop | ||
Line 152: | Line 145: | ||
|razzle | |razzle | ||
|ready | |ready | ||
|relax | |||
|- | |- | ||
|revenge | |revenge | ||
|right | |right | ||
Line 163: | Line 156: | ||
|sagittarius | |sagittarius | ||
|scary | |scary | ||
|scatter | |scatter | ||
|scorpio | |scorpio | ||
|scorpioscorpio | |scorpioscorpio | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scream | |scream | ||
|serious | |serious | ||
Line 174: | Line 168: | ||
|shooting | |shooting | ||
|show | |show | ||
|shower | |shower | ||
|sign | |sign | ||
Line 180: | Line 173: | ||
|sorry | |sorry | ||
|sorrysorry | |sorrysorry | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sparkle | |sparkle | ||
|spinner | |spinner | ||
Line 185: | Line 180: | ||
|spread | |spread | ||
|squid | |squid | ||
|star | |star | ||
|sting | |sting | ||
Line 193: | Line 187: | ||
|strong | |strong | ||
|swan | |swan | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sweet | |sweet | ||
|tail | |tail | ||
|target | |target | ||
|tentacle | |tentacle | ||
|terrific | |terrific | ||
Line 206: | Line 201: | ||
|ufoufo | |ufoufo | ||
|ufoufoufo | |ufoufoufo | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|victory | |victory | ||
|what | |what | ||
|wheel | |wheel | ||
| | |wonderful | ||
| | |wrath | ||
| | |wrong | ||
| | |yes | ||
| | |yesyes | ||
| | |zap | ||
|zodiac | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||