Editing Forest of Sorrow
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon=652 | |nxpon=652 | ||
|hxpon=4443 | |hxpon=4443 | ||
Line 26: | Line 25: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Booma]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gobooma]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 97: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 125: | Line 129: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |