Editing Gal Da Val's Darkness
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|vhxpoff=67061 | |vhxpoff=67061 | ||
|uxpoff=174858 | |uxpoff=174858 | ||
}} | |||
== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Alpha|VR Spaceship Alpha]] | |||
{| class="wikitable | |||
! colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Enemy | ||
! | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garanz]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Merillia]] | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 71: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 106: | Line 77: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 116: | Line 93: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |} | ||
| | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Moon Atomizer)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Cliffs of Gal Da Val|Cliffs of Gal Da Val]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
! Count | !Count | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 155: | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |[[Barbarous Wolf]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 174: | Line 163: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dubchic]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mericus]] | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|31 | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |[[Gal Gryphon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |