Editing Knight of Coral Advent
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 36: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 77: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 97: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 98: | Line 106: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 112: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 125: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 139: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 144: | Line 151: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 159: | Line 167: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 174: | Line 183: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 191: | Line 200: | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Alpha|VR Temple Alpha]] | |||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |||
|5 | |||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | |||
|[[Box|Box (Monomate)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Difluid)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Dimate)]] | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Star Atomizer)]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trimate)]] | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 289: | ||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=8|Total | !colspan=8|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 223: | Line 302: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Gillchic]] | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|205 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|11 | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|[[ | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Monest]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
|41 | |||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[[ | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gee]] | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |[[Gal Gryphon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |[[Olga Flow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
| | |10 | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Deldepth]] | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
| | |21 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Solo Only Quests]] | [[Category:Solo Only Quests]] |