Editing LOGiN presents 勇場のマッチレース
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''This article is about the quest. For the weapon, see {{Cane|rare|LOGiN}}.'' | : ''This article is about the quest. For the weapon, see {{Cane|rare|LOGiN}}.'' | ||
{{Quest | {{Quest | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|episode=4 | |episode=4 | ||
|category=VR | |category=VR | ||
|desc= | |desc=依頼主:軍部 依頼内容: 軍部とラボが協力して製作された 訓練用対戦型シミュレータが完成した。 その試験運用に協力して欲しい。 報酬:???メセタ(勝ちチームのみ) ※このクエストは4人プレイ専用です。 | ||
|info=訓練用対戦型シミュレータの 耐久テストと試験運用を行ってもらう。 | |||
|info= | |||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
Line 22: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 94: | Line 95: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 122: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 127: | Line 130: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 140: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 153: | Line 157: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 161: | Line 166: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|88 | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|46 | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|70 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|94 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |52 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:VR Quests]] | [[Category:VR Quests]] |