Editing LOGiN presents 勇場のマッチレース
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''This article is about the quest. For the weapon, see {{Cane|rare|LOGiN}}.'' | : ''This article is about the quest. For the weapon, see {{Cane|rare|LOGiN}}.'' | ||
{{Quest | {{Quest | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 81: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 90: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 125: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 127: | Line 133: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 143: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 153: | Line 160: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 161: | Line 169: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|88 | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|46 | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|70 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|94 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |52 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:VR Quests]] | [[Category:VR Quests]] |