Editing Lost FILL CANNON
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|desc=My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting Gal Gryphon. | |desc=My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting Gal Gryphon. | ||
|client=Hopkins, hunter | |client=Hopkins, hunter | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|info=Retrieve a weapon from Gal Gryphon!!! | |info=Retrieve a weapon from Gal Gryphon!!! | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
|nxpon=??? | |nxpon=??? | ||
|hxpon=??? | |hxpon=??? | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 59: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 64: | Line 66: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 96: | Line 100: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 119: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 126: | Line 132: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 141: | Line 154: | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 157: | Line 165: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 177: | Line 171: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 198: | Line 208: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |[[Gal Gryphon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Total | !colspan=2|Total | ||
Line 210: | Line 220: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
| | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 241: | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|124 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 277: | Line 286: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 285: | Line 294: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] |