Editing Lost FILL CANNON
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|desc=My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting Gal Gryphon. | |desc=My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting Gal Gryphon. | ||
|client=Hopkins, hunter | |client=Hopkins, hunter | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|info=Retrieve a weapon from Gal Gryphon!!! | |info=Retrieve a weapon from Gal Gryphon!!! | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
|nxpon=??? | |nxpon=??? | ||
|hxpon=??? | |hxpon=??? | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Jungle North]] | !colspan=2|[[Jungle North]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol (Random)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 59: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Jungle East]] | !colspan=2|[[Jungle East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 64: | Line 66: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Mountain]] | !colspan=2|[[Mountain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
| | |124 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside]] | !colspan=2|[[Seaside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 127: | Line 145: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
| | |79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
| | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merillia]] | ||
| | |101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
| | |79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
| | |124 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 215: | Line 201: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 221: | Line 216: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
|124 | |124 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|[[Total]] | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 230: | Line 239: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|101 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 254: | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|124 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Box Type | !Box Type | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[Jungle North|Jungle North]] | !colspan=2|[[Jungle Area North|Jungle Area North]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] |