Editing Lost FILL CANNON
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|desc=My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting Gal Gryphon. | |desc=My weapon was taken from me when I was fighting Gal Gryphon. | ||
|client=Hopkins, hunter | |client=Hopkins, hunter | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|info=Retrieve a weapon from Gal Gryphon!!! | |info=Retrieve a weapon from Gal Gryphon!!! | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
|nxpon=??? | |nxpon=??? | ||
|hxpon=??? | |hxpon=??? | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Jungle North]] | !colspan=2|[[Jungle North]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarol Subtypes and Random Mericarol|Random Mericarol]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 59: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Jungle East]] | !colspan=2|[[Jungle East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 64: | Line 66: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Mountain]] | !colspan=2|[[Mountain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 119: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside]] | !colspan=2|[[Seaside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 141: | Line 154: | ||
|[[Gee]] | |[[Gee]] | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 157: | Line 165: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 177: | Line 171: | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|[[Total]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 215: | Line 221: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 230: | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|124 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=12|Boxes | !colspan=12|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 277: | Line 286: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 285: | Line 294: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box (Armor)|Box (Armor)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box (Weapon)|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] |