Editing MAXIMUM ATTACK 3 Ver2
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 33: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Boota]] | ||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 68: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Boota]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 89: | Line 93: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 120: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 122: | Line 128: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 137: | Line 138: | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 152: | Line 160: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 166: | Line 169: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 178: | Line 187: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
Line 187: | Line 196: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|83 | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|122 | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|115 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|46 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|101 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |103 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 253: | Line 283: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |