Editing MAXIMUM ATTACK 3 Ver2
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 33: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Boota]] | ||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 68: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Boota]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 89: | Line 93: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 120: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 128: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 137: | Line 138: | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 152: | Line 160: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
Line 166: | Line 169: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
Line 178: | Line 187: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
{|class="wikitable | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
!colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Box Type | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Crater West|Crater West]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
| | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Enemy | ||
! | !Count | ||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
|122 | |122 | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|115 | |115 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Boota]] | ||
| | |45 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|39 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |46 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|54 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|101 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |103 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |