Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -2A-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=193986 | |uxpoff=193986 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 35: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 68: | Line 59: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 67: | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 79: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 106: | Line 99: | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Morfos]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|62 | |||
|[[Deldepth]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 121: | ||
|[[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|55 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 159: | Line 168: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |