Editing Maximum Attack 4th Stage -2B-
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=219355 | |uxpoff=219355 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 55: | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 70: | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 82: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 109: | Line 114: | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|67 | |||
|[[Morfos]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |[[Sinow Spigell]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
Line 156: | Line 161: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |||
|53 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] | [[Category:Maximum Attack Quests]] |