Editing Penumbral Surge 6
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=The eclipse is attracting an abundance of monsters to both towers on Gal Da Val Island. | |info=The eclipse is attracting an abundance of monsters to both towers on Gal Da Val Island. | ||
|client=Lab | |client=Lab | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Esther | |author=Esther | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=??? | |uxpoff=??? | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[East Control Tower|East Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[West Control Tower|West Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
Line 102: | Line 101: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
| | |73 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |