Editing Point of Disaster
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|vhxpoff=60039 | |vhxpoff=60039 | ||
|uxpoff=186723 | |uxpoff=186723 | ||
}} | |||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater East|Crater East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | !colspan=2|[[Crater Interior|Crater Interior]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 59: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astark]] | |[[Astark]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | !colspan=2|[[Subterranean Desert|Subterranean Desert 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 93: | Line 94: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |[[Goran]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|4 | |||
| [[Merissa A]] | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
| [[Girtablulu | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 188: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | ||
Line 207: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[Meteor Impact Site|Meteor Impact Site]] | !colspan=2|[[Meteor Impact Site|Meteor Impact Site]] | ||
Line 222: | Line 166: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shambertin]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|50 | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|50 | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Shambertin]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] |