Editing Respective Tomorrow
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Test a new prototype simulator! | |info=Test a new prototype simulator! | ||
|client=Lab | |client=Lab | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=351517 | |uxpoff=351517 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Green Ring== | ==Green Ring== | ||
After defeating [[Olga Flow]], a player may speak with the Lab assistant to the right of the Warp to Pioneer 2 to trade one | After defeating [[Olga Flow]], a player may speak with the Lab assistant to the right of the Warp to Pioneer 2 to trade one [[Accessories]] (obtained from the [[Towards the Future#Love Check|Love Check in Towards the Future]]) for a [[Green Ring]]. This trade may be done on any difficulty, but only once per character. | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Alpha|VR Temple Alpha]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Alpha|VR Temple Alpha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 37: | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Alpha|VR Spaceship Alpha]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Alpha|VR Spaceship Alpha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 75: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Garanz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | !colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 137: | Line 95: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |[[Zol Gibbon]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 152: | Line 110: | ||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Lower|Seabed Lower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 163: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 180: | Line 131: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Morfos]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |220 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2| | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericus]] | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |231 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 353: | Line 181: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Boxes | !colspan=4|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 428: | Line 254: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
! colspan="2 | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=8|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Garanz]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Gol Dragon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|88 | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Morfos]] | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|62 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|451 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gillchic]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dubchic]] | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:VR Quests]] | [[Category:VR Quests]] |