Editing Revisiting Darkness
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Retrieve something important. | |info=Retrieve something important. | ||
|client=Natasha | |client=Natasha | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
|nxpon=5370 | |nxpon=5370 | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Alpha|VR Temple Alpha]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Alpha|VR Temple Alpha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 59: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pan Arms]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 100: | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delsaber]] | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Final|VR Temple Final]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[VR Spaceship Beta|VR Spaceship Beta]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | !colspan=2|Bosses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barba Ray]] | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 152: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[[Gillchic]] | |[[Gillchic]] | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[[Dubchic]] | |[[Dubchic]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[Dubwitch]] | |[[Dubwitch]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[[ | |[[Delsaber]] | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[ | |[[Barba Ray]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barbarous Wolf]] | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pan Arms]] | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Retrieval Quests]] | [[Category:Retrieval Quests]] |