Editing The Grave's Butler
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon=932 | |nxpon=932 | ||
|hxpon=4120 | |hxpon=4120 | ||
Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nano Dragon]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evil Shark]] | |[[Evil Shark]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 61: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nano Dragon]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pofuilly Slime]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 131: | Line 135: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | !colspan=2| | ||
|[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trap Vision)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |