Editing The Military Strikes Back
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | !colspan=2|[[VR Temple Beta|VR Temple Beta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |[[Poison Lily]] | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |[[Grass Assassin]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Jungle East|Jungle East]] | !colspan=2|[[Jungle East|Jungle East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 86: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | !colspan=2|[[Seaside|Seaside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merillia]] | |[[Merillia]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 99: | ||
|[[Meriltas]] | |[[Meriltas]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |[[Ul Gibbon]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 109: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | !colspan=2|[[Central Control Area|Central Control Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |[[Sinow Berill]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 134: | ||
|[[Gibbles]] | |[[Gibbles]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | !colspan=2|[[Seabed Upper|Seabed Upper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 149: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deldepth]] | |[[Deldepth]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | !colspan=2|[[Control Tower|Control Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 167: | Line 174: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 179: | Line 181: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mericus]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |[[Del Lily]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |[[Ill Gill]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |[[Epsilon]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | !colspan=2|Boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 356: | Line 258: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=6|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Gee]] | |||
|86 | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dimenian]] | |||
|48 | |||
|[[Ul Gibbon]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |||
|41 | |||
|[[Zol Gibbon]] | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Deldepth]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |||
|55 | |||
|[[Sinow Berill]] | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Lily]] | |||
|105 | |||
|[[Sinow Spigell]] | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Recon]] | |||
|132 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gi Gue]] | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Delbiter]] | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Monest]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Grass Assassin]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merikle]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Gal Gryphon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Merillia]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Meriltas]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Tower Quests]] | [[Category:Tower Quests]] |