Editing The Retired Hunter
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=I will kill 10000 monsters before I die! | |info=I will kill 10000 monsters before I die! | ||
|client=Donoph | |client=Donoph | ||
|reward= | |reward=??? Meseta | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon=1903 | |nxpon=1903 | ||
|hxpon=7516 | |hxpon=7516 | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|[[ | !colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 53: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=4|Total | !colspan=4|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 91: | Line 83: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Claw]] | |[[Claw]] | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |||
| [[ | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |