Editing The Retired Hunter
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
|nxpon=1903 | |nxpon=1903 | ||
|hxpon=7516 | |hxpon=7516 | ||
Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rag Rappy]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Savage Wolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Booma]] | |[[Booma]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |[[Gigobooma]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hildebear]] | |[[Hildebear]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 52: | Line 53: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Sorcerer]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Belra]] | |[[Dark Belra]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 82: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 91: | Line 94: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rag Rappy]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Savage Wolf]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Booma]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gobooma]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[[Claw]] | |[[Claw]] | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gigobooma]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monest]] | |[[Monest]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[ | | [[Chaos Sorcerer]] | ||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hildebear]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| [[Dark Belra]] | | [[Dark Belra]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Dark Gunner]] | | [[Dark Gunner]] | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Death Gunner]] | | [[Death Gunner]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chaos | | | ||
| | |||
| [[Chaos Bringer]] | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 166: | Line 175: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Side Story Quests]] | [[Category:Side Story Quests]] |