Editing The West Tower
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|uxpoff=113925 | |uxpoff=113925 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Enemy Counts== | ==Enemy Counts== | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 28: | Line 24: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Dolmdarl]] | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |[[Recobox]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Recon]] | |[[Recon]] | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 56: | Line 54: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 71: | Line 73: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 91: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gi Gue]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[Del Lily]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibbles]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Ill Gill]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericarol]] | |[[Mericarol]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[Epsilon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merikle]] | |[[Merikle]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| [[Mericarol#Mericarand|Random Mericarol]] | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mericus]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dolmdarl]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Zoa]] | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recobox]] | |||
| [[ | |36 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |198 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 164: | Line 182: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Tower Quests]] | [[Category:Tower Quests]] |