9-8:The Final Cycle: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Bosses | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saint-Milion]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yowie]] | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goran Detonator]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merissa A]] | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saint-Milion]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 163: | Line 211: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 23:15, 2 October 2023
| Episode 4 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Principal | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Find Rupika and protect her at all costs. | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | Rupika has run off on her own. Get her back before it's too late. | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Government Quests: | |||||||||||||||||
| Current: | |||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Subterranean Desert 1 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sand Rappy | 21 |
| Satellite Lizard | 20 |
| Yowie | 19 |
| Zu | 1 |
| Goran | 30 |
| Pyro Goran | 17 |
| Goran Detonator | 2 |
| Subterranean Desert 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sand Rappy | 8 |
| Satellite Lizard | 11 |
| Yowie | 17 |
| Zu | 2 |
| Goran | 20 |
| Pyro Goran | 18 |
| Goran Detonator | 2 |
| Merissa A | 22 |
| Subterranean Desert 3 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sand Rappy | 16 |
| Satellite Lizard | 10 |
| Yowie | 27 |
| Zu | 3 |
| Goran | 7 |
| Pyro Goran | 26 |
| Goran Detonator | 4 |
| Merissa A | 25 |
| Girtablulu | 1 |
| Bosses | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Saint-Milion | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sand Rappy | 45 |
| Satellite Lizard | 41 |
| Yowie | 63 |
| Zu | 6 |
| Goran | 57 |
| Pyro Goran | 61 |
| Goran Detonator | 8 |
| Merissa A | 47 |
| Girtablulu | 1 |
| Saint-Milion | 1 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Subterranean Desert 1 | |
| Box | 8 |
| Box (Armor) | 4 |
| Box (Tool) | 6 |
| Box (Weapon) | 4 |
| Subterranean Desert 2 | |
| Box | 14 |
| Box (Armor) | 3 |
| Box (Weapon) | 3 |
| Subterranean Desert 3 | |
| Box | 54 |
| Meteor Impact Site | |
| Box (Armor) | 8 |
| Box (Meseta) | 2 |
| Box (Tool) | 2 |
| Box (Weapon) | 8 |