Pioneer Spirit: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |[[Boota]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |[[Goran]] | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |[[Ze Boota]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |[[Pyro Goran]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ba Boota]] | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| [[Goran Detonator]] | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astark]] | |||
|14 | |||
| [[Merissa A]] | |||
| 31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorphon]] | |||
|4 | |||
| [[Girtablulu]] | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zu]] | |||
|21 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Yowie]] | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 23:19, 2 October 2023
| Episode 4 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Principal Tyrell | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Eliminate the enemies near the meteor impact point. | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | Eliminate the enemy infestation near the meteor impact point. | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Crater Interior | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sand Rappy | 16 |
| Satellite Lizard | 13 |
| Yowie | 14 |
| Boota | 8 |
| Ze Boota | 2 |
| Ba Boota | 4 |
| Zu | 9 |
| Astark | 14 |
| Dorphon | 4 |
| Subterranean Desert 3 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Sand Rappy | 25 |
| Satellite Lizard | 12 |
| Yowie | 15 |
| Zu | 12 |
| Goran | 40 |
| Pyro Goran | 29 |
| Goran Detonator | 5 |
| Merissa A | 31 |
| Girtablulu | 3 |
| Total | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Enemy | Count | Enemy | Count |
| Boota | 8 | Goran | 40 |
| Ze Boota | 2 | Pyro Goran | 29 |
| Ba Boota | 4 | Goran Detonator | 5 |
| Astark | 14 | Merissa A | 31 |
| Dorphon | 4 | Girtablulu | 3 |
| Zu | 21 | ||
| Sand Rappy | 41 | ||
| Satellite Lizard | 25 | ||
| Yowie | 29 | ||
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Subterranean Desert 3 | |
| Box | 35 |