9-6:The Chosen (2/2): Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary |
m (→Enemy Counts) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goran]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pyro Goran]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Goran Detonator]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 38: | ||
|[[Yowie]] | |[[Yowie]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Rappy]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merissa A]] | |[[Merissa A]] | ||
| Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Girtablulu]] | |[[Girtablulu]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 69: | Line 67: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 4 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 06:15, 15 October 2023
| Episode 4 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Principal | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Find Rupika and protect her. | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | Rupika must be found and then kept safe. | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Government Quests: | |||||||||||||||||
| Current: | |||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Subterranean Desert 2 | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Goran | 25 |
| Pyro Goran | 34 |
| Goran Detonator | 4 |
| Satellite Lizard | 21 |
| Yowie | 19 |
| Sand Rappy | 12 |
| Zu | 2 |
| Merissa A | 34 |
| Girtablulu | 1 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Subterranean Desert 2 | |
| Box | 18 |
| Box (Armor) | 7 |
| Box (Weapon) | 5 |