Sweep-up Operation 10: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Mission: Sweep monsters in the Wilds to secure a route to the impact site. | |info=Mission: Sweep monsters in the Wilds to secure a route to the impact site. | ||
|client=Lieutenant | |client=Lieutenant | ||
|reward= | |reward=Normal: 500<br/>Hard: 2000<br/>Very Hard: 5000<br/>Ultimate: 12000 | ||
|author=Ender | |author=Ender | ||
|langs=English | |langs=English | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boota]] | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ze Boota]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ba Boota]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Satellite Lizard]] | |[[Satellite Lizard]] | ||
| Line 35: | Line 40: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Rappy]] | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zu]] | |[[Zu]] | ||
| Line 52: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Dorphon]] | |[[Dorphon]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
Revision as of 06:36, 15 October 2023
| Episode 4 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Lieutenant | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Mission: Sweep monsters in the Wilds to secure a route to the impact site. | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | I want the monsters in the Wilds to be swept away. | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | Normal: 500 Hard: 2000 Very Hard: 5000 Ultimate: 12000 |
||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Ender | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Crater East | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Boota | 39 |
| Ze Boota | 25 |
| Ba Boota | 15 |
| Satellite Lizard | 35 |
| Yowie | 21 |
| Sand Rappy | 24 |
| Zu | 13 |
| Astark | 21 |
| Dorphon | 5 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Crater East | |
| Box | 80 |