4-2:Buried Relics: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 145: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2|Boxes | |||
|- | |||
!Box Type | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 2 (1/2)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Armor)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Sol Atomizer)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Tool)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Weapon)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|[[Ruins|Ruins 2 (2/2)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Difluid)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:41, 1 October 2023
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Principal | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Get data on the writing from the stone monument in the ruins! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | Please take some data of the writing on the stone relics in the ruins. | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Government Quests: | |||||||||||||||||
| Current: | |||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Ruins 2 (1/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 10 |
| La Dimenian | 40 |
| So Dimenian | 6 |
| Claw | 44 |
| Bulclaw | 4 |
| Delsaber | 23 |
| Dark Gunner | 17 |
| Death Gunner | 5 |
| Chaos Bringer | 2 |
| Ruins 2 (2/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 18 |
| La Dimenian | 15 |
| Claw | 6 |
| Bulclaw | 1 |
| Delsaber | 8 |
| Dark Gunner | 3 |
| Death Gunner | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 28 |
| La Dimenian | 55 |
| So Dimenian | 6 |
| Claw | 50 |
| Bulclaw | 5 |
| Delsaber | 31 |
| Dark Gunner | 20 |
| Death Gunner | 6 |
| Chaos Bringer | 2 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Ruins 2 (1/2) | |
| Box | 44 |
| Box (Armor) | 2 |
| Box (Sol Atomizer) | 4 |
| Box (Tool) | 1 |
| Box (Weapon) | 2 |
| Ruins 2 (2/2) | |
| Box (Difluid) | 3 |
| Box (Trifluid) | 2 |