4-2:Buried Relics: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
m (→Enemy Counts) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 32: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Claw]] | |[[Claw]] | ||
| Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
| Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 58: | Line 56: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dimenian]] | |[[Dimenian]] | ||
| Line 65: | Line 62: | ||
|[[La Dimenian]] | |[[La Dimenian]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Claw]] | |[[Claw]] | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
| Line 80: | Line 77: | ||
|[[Death Gunner]] | |[[Death Gunner]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 96: | Line 92: | ||
|[[So Dimenian]] | |[[So Dimenian]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Delsaber]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Claw]] | |[[Claw]] | ||
| Line 102: | Line 101: | ||
|[[Bulclaw]] | |[[Bulclaw]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Gunner]] | |[[Dark Gunner]] | ||
| Line 114: | Line 110: | ||
|[[Chaos Bringer]] | |[[Chaos Bringer]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | {|class="wikitable questTable" style="display:inline-table;vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Line 146: | Line 141: | ||
|[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | |[[Box|Box (Trifluid)]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 1 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Government Quests]] | [[Category:Government Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 16:41, 14 October 2023
| Episode 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Principal | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Get data on the writing from the stone monument in the ruins! | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | Please take some data of the writing on the stone relics in the ruins. | ||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Government Quests: | |||||||||||||||||
| Current: | |||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enemy Counts
| Ruins 2 (1/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 10 |
| La Dimenian | 40 |
| So Dimenian | 6 |
| Delsaber | 23 |
| Claw | 44 |
| Bulclaw | 4 |
| Dark Gunner | 17 |
| Death Gunner | 5 |
| Chaos Bringer | 2 |
| Ruins 2 (2/2) | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 18 |
| La Dimenian | 15 |
| Delsaber | 8 |
| Claw | 6 |
| Bulclaw | 1 |
| Dark Gunner | 3 |
| Death Gunner | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dimenian | 28 |
| La Dimenian | 55 |
| So Dimenian | 6 |
| Delsaber | 31 |
| Claw | 50 |
| Bulclaw | 5 |
| Dark Gunner | 20 |
| Death Gunner | 6 |
| Chaos Bringer | 2 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Ruins 2 (1/2) | |
| Box | 44 |
| Box (Armor) | 2 |
| Box (Sol Atomizer) | 4 |
| Box (Tool) | 1 |
| Box (Weapon) | 2 |
| Ruins 2 (2/2) | |
| Box (Difluid) | 3 |
| Box (Trifluid) | 2 |