Phantasmal World 3: Difference between revisions
From Ephinea PSO Wiki
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|info=Vast numbers of monsters have appeared on Gal Da Val Island. Destroy them. | |info=Vast numbers of monsters have appeared on Gal Da Val Island. Destroy them. | ||
|client=Lab | |client=Lab | ||
|reward= | |reward=Normal: 4000<br/>Hard: 8000<br/>Very Hard: 16000<br/>Ultimate: 32000 | ||
|author=Sonic Team | |author=Sonic Team | ||
|langs=English, Japanese | |langs=English, Japanese | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
| Line 46: | Line 45: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
| Line 61: | Line 59: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
!Count | !Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dolmolm]] | |[[Dolmolm]] | ||
| Line 69: | Line 66: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
| Line 81: | Line 78: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinow Zele]] | |||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
| Line 103: | Line 99: | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recobox]] | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Recon]] | ||
| | |232 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morfos]] | |[[Morfos]] | ||
| Line 115: | Line 111: | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zoa]] | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sinow Zele]] | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delbiter]] | |[[Delbiter]] | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable questTable" | {|class="wikitable questTable" | ||
| Line 140: | Line 135: | ||
|[[Box|Box]] | |[[Box|Box]] | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]][[Category:Episode 2 Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Extermination Quests]] | [[Category:Extermination Quests]] | ||
Revision as of 03:43, 15 October 2023
| Episode 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category: | |||||||||||||||||
| Client: | Lab | ||||||||||||||||
| Info: | Vast numbers of monsters have appeared on Gal Da Val Island. Destroy them. | ||||||||||||||||
| Description: | A large number of monsters has appeared on Gal Da Val Island. We'd like you to eliminate them all. Sections: Seabed- Upper, Lower levels | ||||||||||||||||
| Reward: | Normal: 4000 Hard: 8000 Very Hard: 16000 Ultimate: 32000 |
||||||||||||||||
| Author: | Sonic Team | ||||||||||||||||
| Languages: | English, Japanese | ||||||||||||||||
| Total XP | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
After completing the quest, talk to Nol for an additional reward of Lucky Coins (1 in Normal to Very hard difficulties, 1-4 in Ultimate based on the amount of players in the quest)
Enemy Counts
| Seabed Upper | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dolmolm | 64 |
| Dolmdarl | 31 |
| Recobox | 12 |
| Recon | 128 |
| Morfos | 23 |
| Deldepth | 1 |
| Sinow Zoa | 16 |
| Sinow Zele | 7 |
| Delbiter | 12 |
| Seabed Lower | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dolmolm | 39 |
| Dolmdarl | 26 |
| Recobox | 15 |
| Recon | 104 |
| Morfos | 24 |
| Deldepth | 30 |
| Sinow Zoa | 17 |
| Sinow Zele | 15 |
| Delbiter | 15 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enemy | Count |
| Dolmolm | 103 |
| Dolmdarl | 57 |
| Recobox | 27 |
| Recon | 232 |
| Morfos | 47 |
| Deldepth | 31 |
| Sinow Zoa | 33 |
| Sinow Zele | 22 |
| Delbiter | 27 |
| Boxes | |
|---|---|
| Box Type | Count |
| Seabed Upper | |
| Box | 89 |
| Seabed Lower | |
| Box | 37 |